12. Lessing Open, Wolfenbüttel, 22.-24. September 2017

A-Turnier (ELO-Open)

Pl
Name, Verein
Elo
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Tonndorf, FM Matthias, SV Hameln
2285
20s1
10s1
7s1
4w1
2s½
4.5
13.0
2.
Graf, Lucas, SVg Salzgitter
1907
8w½
16s1
13w1
6s1
1w½
4.0
13.0
3.
Großelohmann, Gerhard, Königsspr. Braunschweig
1976
9w1
6s0
21s1
12w1
8w1
4.0
11.5
4.
Petrosian, IM Suren, SK Norderstedt
2370
18w1
11s1
6w½
1s0
10w1
3.5
12.5
5.
Höllmann, Ludger, SK Nordhorn-Blanke
2103
7w0
24s1
11w1
10s½
15w1
3.5
10.5
6.
Jacobi, Felix-Hagen, SV Hameln
2059
19s1
3w1
4s½
2w0
9w½
3.0
14.5
7.
Othmer, Michael, SVg Salzgitter
1916
5s1
21w1
1w0
8s0
13w1
3.0
13.5
8.
Hauernherm, Stefan, SC Braunschweig-Gliesm.
2067
2s½
22w1
12s½
7w1
3s0
3.0
13.5
9.
Gabor, Gregor, Königsspringer Braunschweig
2103
3s0
19w1
20s½
17w1
6s½
3.0
11.0
10.
Kraft, Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2036
23w1
1w0
14w1
5w½
4s0
2.5
14.0
11.
Colbow, Collin, SK Bremen-Nord
2034
14s1
4w0
5s0
18w1
12s½
2.5
12.0
Wiege, André, SV Hildesheim
2064
15w1
13s½
8w½
3s0
11w½
2.5
12.0
13.
Koch, Yannick, SV Hameln
1989
17s1
12w½
2s0
20w1
7s0
2.5
11.5
14.
Neumann, Ingo, SV Hankensbüttel
11w0
18s1
10s0
19w1
17s½
2.5
9.0
Schubert, Matthias, SC Wolfsburg
1902
12s0
17w½
22s1
21w1
5s0
2.5
9.0
16.
Schweinhagen, Thomas, SC Braunschweig-Gliesm.
2056
22s½
2w0
17s0
24w1
20s1
2.5
8.5
17.
zur Lage, Julian, SV Hellern
2156
13w0
15s½
16w1
9s0
14w½
2.0
10.5
18.
Dörge, Sven, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2010
4s0
14w0
24s1
11s0
22w1
2.0
9.5
Timar-Geng, Dr. Zoltan, SV Lingen
1859
6w0
9s0
23w1
14s0
21s1
2.0
9.5
20.
Kolthoff, Siegmund, SC Breloh
1994
1w0
23s1
9w½
13s0
16w0
1.5
12.5
21.
Stanke, Achim, SK Bad Harzburg
2057
24w1
7s0
3w0
15s0
19w0
1.0
11.5
22.
Sommer, Marco, SV Hildesheim
1828
16w½
8s0
15w0
23s½
18s0
1.0
10.0
23.
Zozulin, Ruslan, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1686
10s0
20w0
19s0
22w½
24s½
1.0
7.0
24.
Junker, Stefan, Caissa Bad Salzuflen
1844
21s0
5w0
18w0
16s0
23w½
0.5
9.0

B-Turnier (DWZ-Open)

Pl
Name, Verein
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Buchholz, Ralf, Königsspringer Braunschweig
1815
7w1
4s1
5w1
3s½
11w1
4.5
14.0
2.
Kramer, Norbert, Königsspringer Braunschweig
1592
35s1
15w1
11w1
6s½
3w1
4.5
12.5
3.
Gehrke, Mathias, SF Barsinghausen
1727
24s1
17w1
13s1
1w½
2s0
3.5
14.5
4.
Lau, Theodor, SVg Salzgitter
1666
34s1
1w0
19s1
12w1
6w½
3.5
13.5
5.
König, Walter, SVg Salzgitter
1672
25s1
23w1
1s0
13w1
8s½
3.5
13.0
Möller, Jonas, SV Hameln
1689
26s1
12w½
28s1
2w½
4s½
3.5
13.0
7.
Rabe, Fabian, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1556
1s0
33w1
26s1
15w½
16s1
3.5
11.5
8.
Wiege, Matthias, SV Hildesheim
1740
14w0
36s1
23w1
17s1
5w½
3.5
11.0
9.
Koths, Peter, SK Salzgitter-Bad
1778
23s0
25w1
12s½
29w1
15s1
3.5
9.5
10.
Wiese, Uwe, SK Goslar
1670
36w½
20s1
16s0
28w1
18s1
3.5
9.0
11.
Rüggeberg, Jan, SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1719
19s1
21w1
2s0
16w1
1s0
3.0
14.0
12.
Brühe, Martin, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1591
30w1
6s½
9w½
4s0
24w1
3.0
12.5
13.
Suliga, Eckhard, Turm Lüneburg
1619
33s1
18w1
3w0
5s0
23w1
3.0
11.5
14.
von Bassewitz, Ingo, Rochade Magdeburg
1519
8s1
16w0
18s½
21w1
17w½
3.0
11.0
15.
Beulshausen, Ralf, SK Gronau
1674
27w1
2s0
24w1
7s½
9w0
2.5
13.5
16.
Merettig, Georg, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1720
22w½
14s1
10w1
11s0
7w0
2.5
13.0
17.
Köhler, Ingo, SC Wolfsburg
1636
31w1
3s0
27w1
8w0
14s½
2.5
12.0
Sossna, Gerald, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1707
29w1
13s0
14w½
20s1
10w0
2.5
12.0
19.
Roth, Martin, SC Wolfsburg
1452
11w0
32s1
4w0
30s½
31s1
2.5
9.5
20.
Cigan, Dieter, SV Vieselbach
1577
28s½
10w0
36s1
18w0
29s1
2.5
9.0
Stein, Rolf, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1593
32w1
11s0
29w½
14s0
30w1
2.5
9.0
22.
Hartlep, Dr. Michael, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1459
16s½
28w0
25s½
31w½
32s1
2.5
7.5
23.
Kausche, Peter W., SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1552
9w1
5s0
8s0
26w1
13s0
2.0
13.5
24.
Hansen, Uwe, VfR Heisfelde
1490
3w0
31s1
15s0
27w1
12s0
2.0
11.0
25.
Korn, Dr. Manfred, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1236
5w0
9s0
22w½
34s½
33w1
2.0
10.5
Schulz, Christian, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1371
6w0
30s1
7w0
23s0
28s1
2.0
10.5
27.
Zajac, Patrick, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1259
15s0
35w1
17s0
24s0
34w1
2.0
8.0
28.
Petrosyan, Tigran, Königsspringer Hamburg
20w½
22s1
6w0
10s0
26w0
1.5
12.0
29.
Wilske, Guido, SC Oranienburg
1245
18s0
34w1
21s½
9s0
20w0
1.5
11.0
30.
Karlauf, Lukas, SK Salzgitter-Bad
12s0
26w0
33s1
19w½
21s0
1.5
10.0
31.
Redmer, Reinhard, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1173
17s0
24w0
35s1
22s½
19w0
1.5
9.5
32.
Berner, Thorsten, SV Hildesheim
1133
21s0
19w0
34s½
36w+
22w0
1.5
8.5
33.
Lau, Ferdinand, SVg Salzgitter
1170
13w0
7s0
30w0
35s1
25s0
1.0
10.0
34.
Cuel Gil, Carlos, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1187
4w0
29s0
32w½
25w½
27s0
1.0
9.0
Petrosyan, Ani, Königsspringer Hamburg
2w0
27s0
31w0
33w0
+
1.0
9.0
36.
Kreibich, Karl, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1210
10s½
8w0
20w0
32s-
···
0.5
11.5