11. Lessing Open, Wolfenbüttel, 16.-18. September 2016

A-Turnier (ELO-Open)

Pl
Name, Verein
Elo
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Hartge, Gedeon, USV Halle
2164
11s1
13 +
5w1
7s1
4w½
4.5
11.0
2.
FM Tonndorf, Matthias, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2232
8s½
12w1
6s0
11w1
9s1
3.5
10.0
Klatt, Jan, SK Bielefeld
2102
10s½
4w0
12s1
8w1
5s1
3.5
10.0
4.
Kreyssig, Bruno, Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
2230
6w½
3s1
7w0
13 +
1s½
3.0
13.5
5.
Kardoeus, David, Werder Bremen
2168
16w1
9s1
1s0
6w1
3w0
3.0
13.0
6.
Düssler, Stefanie, SK Lehrte
2059
4s½
8w1
2w1
5s0
7w½
3.0
12.0
7.
Tückmantel, Rene, Bahn SC Wuppertal
2188
12s½
10w1
4s1
1w0
6s½
3.0
11.5
8.
Krüger, Norbert, SK Ratingen
2091
2w½
6s0
10w1
3s0
11s1
2.5
12.0
9.
Nülle, Christoph, SpVg Steinhude
1811
15s1
5w0
13w½
14s1
2w0
2.5
11.5
10.
Graf, Lucas, SpVg Salzgitter
1807
3w½
7s0
8s0
15 +
12w1
2.5
10.5
11.
Othmer, Michael, SpVg Salzgitter
1943
1w0
16s1
14w1
2s0
8w0
2.0
11.5
12.
Dörge, Sven, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2035
7w½
2s0
3w0
16s1
10s0
1.5
12.0
13.
Stanke, Achim, SK Bad Harzburg
2096
14w1
1 -
9s½
4 -
···
1.5
11.5
14.
Pubantz, Jan, SK Ricklingen
1723
13s0
15w1
11s0
9w0
16s½
1.5
9.5
15.
Gabor, Gregor, Königsspringer Braunschweig
2131
9w0
14s0
16w1
10 -
···
1.0
8.5
16.
Großelohmann, Gerhard, Königsspr. Braunschweig
2016
5s0
11w0
15s0
12w0
14w½
0.5
8.5

B-Turnier (DWZ-Open)

Pl
Name, Verein
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Zozulin, Ruslan, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1701
13s1
29w1
3s1
12w½
7s1
4.5
13.5
2.
Junker, Stefan, Caissa Bad Salzuflen
1731
42s1
9w1
4s½
15w1
8s½
4.0
14.0
3.
Wiese, Uwe, SK Goslar
1652
44w1
22s1
1w0
16s1
14w1
4.0
13.5
Sossna, Gerald, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1675
41w1
19s1
2w½
23s1
5w½
4.0
13.5
5.
Tönjes, Jürgen, SF Lilienthal
1828
49s1
31w1
21s1
7w½
4s½
4.0
12.5
6.
Merettig, Georg, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1687
26s1
7w0
36s1
30w1
12s1
4.0
11.5
7.
Buchholz, Ralf, Königsspringer Braunschweig
1862
32w1
6s1
8w1
5s½
1w0
3.5
16.0
8.
Halle, Christian, SpVg Schöppenstedt
1690
38s1
43w1
7s0
29w1
2w½
3.5
11.5
Fett, Sabine, SV Lübeck
1598
47w1
2s0
37w1
22s½
24w1
3.5
11.5
10.
Mann, Moritz, SV Breitenworbis
1593
43s0
38w1
18s½
13w1
23s1
3.5
10.5
11.
Wohlrabe, Jörg, SV Gifhorn
1650
45s1
12w0
42s1
17w1
15s½
3.5
10.0
12.
Krneta, Slavko, FG Wohlde
1751
35w1
11s1
14w½
1s½
6w0
3.0
15.0
13.
Roth, Martin, SV Wolfsburg
1378
1w0
46s1
20w1
10s0
33w1
3.0
13.0
Lieeis, Volker, SpVg Salzgitter
1657
39s1
17w1
12s½
21w½
3s0
3.0
13.0
15.
Pubantz, Richard, SK Ricklingen
1645
50w1
33s1
16w½
2s0
11w½
3.0
12.5
16.
Seeber, Helmut, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1422
25s½
28w1
15s½
3w0
31s1
3.0
12.0
17.
Grabenhorst, Jörg, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1755
24w1
14s0
35w1
11s0
32w1
3.0
11.0
18.
Koths, Peter, SK Salzgitter-Bad
1790
27w½
23s½
10w½
32s½
35w1
3.0
10.5
19.
Rüggeberg, Jan, SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1780
34s1
4w0
29s0
42w1
30s1
3.0
10.0
Schmitz, Karl-Heinz, SG Konz-Zewen
1613
48s1
21w0
13s0
39w1
29s1
3.0
10.0
21.
Paul, Thorsten, Gambit Saarbrücken
1696
37w1
20s1
5w0
14s½
···
2.5
13.5
22.
Kück, Artur, SK Peine
1754
30s1
3w0
34s1
9w½
···
2.5
13.0
Karich, Oliver, SpVg Salzgitter
1421
28s1
18w½
25s1
4w0
10w0
2.5
13.0
24.
Brühe, Martin, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1521
17s0
39w1
31s½
25w1
9s0
2.5
11.0
25.
Carsten, Jürgen, Königsspringer Braunschweig
1709
16w½
27s1
23w0
24s0
42w1
2.5
10.5
Schulz, Christian, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1239
6w0
32s½
27w0
45w1
34s1
2.5
10.5
Lamottke, Svenja, SpVg Salzgitter
1534
18s½
25w0
26s1
31w½
28s½
2.5
10.5
28.
Eickhoff, Hermann, SV Gifhorn
1740
23w0
16s0
50w1
37s1
27w½
2.5
10.0
29.
Kreyssig, Markus, Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
1500
46w1
1s0
19w1
8s0
20w0
2.0
14.0
30.
Witkowski, Josef, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1501
22w0
44s1
33w1
6s0
19w0
2.0
12.0
Weczerek, Dieter, SF Fallersleben
1677
40w1
5s0
24w½
27s½
16w0
2.0
12.0
Stein, Rolf, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1581
7s0
26w½
43s1
18w½
17s0
2.0
12.0
33.
König, Walter, SpVg Salzgitter
1742
36s1
15w0
30s0
38w1
13s0
2.0
10.5
Rack, Bruno, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1526
19w0
41s1
22w0
40s1
26w0
2.0
10.5
35.
Lamottke, Nils, SpVg Salzgitter
1476
12s0
45w1
17s0
43w1
18s0
2.0
10.0
Stein, Ingo, Köningsspringer Emden
1440
33w0
50s1
6w0
44s1
···
2.0
10.0
Poschadel, Andreas Gregor, SV Hameln
1364
21s0
48w1
9s0
28w0
45s1
2.0
10.0
Korn, Dr. Manfred, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1264
8w0
10s0
47w1
33s0
44w1
2.0
10.0
39.
Cuel Gil, Carlos, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1179
14w0
24s0
46w1
20s0
43w1
2.0
9.5
40.
Sander, Eckart, SF Bleckenstedt
1252
31s0
49 +
···
34w0
47s1
2.0
8.5
41.
Jokmin, Guido, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1189
4s0
34w0
45s0
48w1
46s1
2.0
8.0
42.
Zozulin, Anri, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1418
2w0
47s1
11w0
19s0
25s0
1.0
13.0
43.
Pire, Raman, SK Salzgitter-Bad
···
10w1
8s0
32w0
35s0
39s0
1.0
11.0
44.
Kreibich, Karl, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1124
3s0
30w0
48s1
36w0
38s0
1.0
10.5
45.
Gottlieb, Kay, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
970
11w0
35s0
41w1
26s0
37w0
1.0
10.0
46.
Pham, Wischai, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
···
29s0
13w0
39s0
+
41w0
1.0
9.0
47.
Kleinert, Benjamin, SpVg Salzgitter
···
9s0
42w0
38s0
50s1
40w0
1.0
8.5
48.
Fenz, Justin, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
···
20w0
37s0
44w0
41s0
50w1
1.0
8.0
49.
Reichert, Lutz, SV Königsjäger Süd-West (Berlin)
1552
5w0
40 -
···
···
···
0.0
10.0
50.
Cuel Gil, Andrés, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
683
15s0
36w0
28s0
47w0
48s0
0.0
9.0