9. Lessing Open, Wolfenbüttel, 20. – 22. September 2013

A-Turnier

Pl
Name, Verein
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Jugelt, IM Tobias, Werder Bremen
2371
6s1
7w1
2s1
3w1
5s0
4.0
14.5
2.
Müller, FM Fabian, SVg Salzgitter
2336
19w1
4s1
1w0
10s1
12w1
4.0
12.5
3.
Tonndorf, Matthias, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2148
11w1
8s1
9w1
1s0
6w1
4.0
12.0
4.
Steingräber, Kai Uwe, Delmenhorster SK
2081
14s1
2w0
7s1
5w½
10s1
3.5
13.0
5.
Jacobi, Robin, Empor Erfurt
2148
8w0
11s1
18w1
4s½
1w1
3.5
12.5
6.
Othmer, Michael, SVg Salzgitter
1967
1w0
20s1
13w1
8s1
3s0
3.0
12.5
7.
Schmitt, Michael, Lister Turm Hannover
1977
20w1
1s0
4w0
18s1
9w1
3.0
11.5
8.
Sieber, Fiona, ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
1940
5s1
3w0
16s1
6w0
11s½
2.5
13.0
9.
Müer, Sebastian, Union Oldenburg
2215
10s½
12w1
3s0
14w1
7s0
2.5
12.0
Bilawer, Andreas, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1958
9w½
13s1
15s1
2w0
4w0
2.5
12.0
Fabregas, Oliver, SV Laatzen
1914
3s0
5w0
20s1
16w1
8w½
2.5
12.0
12.
Großelohmann, Gerhard, Königsspr. Braunschweig
1807
13w½
9s0
19w1
15w1
2s0
2.5
10.5
13.
Kraft, Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1994
12s½
10w0
6s0
19w1
17s½
2.0
10.0
Grünewald, Florian, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1884
4w0
19s½
17w1
9s0
15s½
2.0
10.0
15.
Oppitz, CM Peter Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2119
18w½
17s1
10w0
12s0
14w½
2.0
9.0
16.
Dörge, Sven, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2015
17w½
18s½
8w0
11s0
20w1
2.0
8.5
17.
Modder, Frank, Weißer Turm Rastede
1862
16s½
15w0
14s0
20w1
13w½
2.0
8.0
18.
Ditmas, Hugh, Bremer SG von 1877
1903
15s½
16w½
5s0
7w0
19s½
1.5
10.5
19.
Ehlert, Horst, SV Laatzen
1960
2s0
14w½
12s0
13s0
18w½
1.0
10.5
20.
Rüggeberg, Jan, SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1782
7s0
6w0
11w0
17s0
16s0
0.0
10.5

B-Turnier

Pl
Name, Verein
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Friesen, Walter, SV Alfeld
1678
30w1
25s1
5w1
16s1
3w½
4.5
14.0
2.
Schwarzkopf, Dr. Jörg, TV Fischbek Süderelbe
1838
27w1
13s1
24w1
3s½
15w1
4.5
12.5
3.
Buchholz, Ralf, Königsspringer Braunschweig
1809
36w1
47s1
9w1
2w½
1s½
4.0
14.5
4.
Koths, Peter, SK Salzgitter-Bad
1813
18s1
7w½
14s1
6w½
20s1
4.0
13.5
5.
Pölig, Jürgen, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1838
28s1
51w1
1s0
26s1
19w1
4.0
12.5
6.
Kahrmann, Jörn SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1775
37w1
17s½
48w1
4s½
13w1
4.0
12.0
7.
Schomann, Michael, TSV Kücknitz von 1911
1611
32w1
4s½
8w½
27s1
10w½
3.5
13.5
8.
Sossna, Gerald, Schöningen
1769
42s1
11w½
7s½
14w½
28s1
3.5
12.5
9.
Wiese, Uwe, SK Goslar
1580
58s1
15w1
3s0
24s½
26w1
3.5
12.0
10.
Merettig, Georg, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1751
21s0
43w1
39s1
29w1
7s½
3.5
11.0
Kienel, Michael, SV Peine
1569
52w1
8s½
16w0
40s1
33s1
3.5
11.0
Stein, Rolf, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1621
50w1
26s½
17w½
25s½
24w1
3.5
11.0
13.
Bielfeldt, Michael, SV Bad Schwartau
1613
45s1
2w0
21s1
31w1
6s0
3.0
14.0
Dietz, Florian, Reideburger SV Halle
1540
57w1
22s1
4w0
8s½
16w½
3.0
14.0
15.
Prautzsch, Simon, SC Waldbronn
1792
38w1
9s0
37w1
17s1
2s0
3.0
13.5
Minte, Dr. Horst, Lister Turm Hannover
1624
34s1
29w½
11s1
1w0
14s½
3.0
13.5
17.
Seeber, Helmut, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1529
53s1
6w½
12s½
15w0
41s1
3.0
12.5
18.
Brühe, Martin, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1458
4w0
32s1
52w1
19s0
40w1
3.0
11.5
Kramer, Norbert, Königsspringer Braunschweig
1621
43s1
39w½
29s½
18w1
5s0
3.0
11.5
20.
Rack, Bruno, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1585
35w1
24s0
30w1
36s1
4w0
3.0
11.0
Lau, Robert, SVg Salzgitter
1393
10w1
27s0
13w0
55s1
36w1
3.0
11.0
22.
Phunhon Lopez, Daniel Alejandro, Hannover 96
1710
31s1
14w0
38 -
50s1
37w1
3.0
10.5
23.
Boksinski, Jordan, Königsspringer Braunschweig
1887
26w0
50s1
36w0
44s1
42w1
3.0
8.0
24.
Eickhoff, Hermann, SV Gifhorn
1798
41s1
20w1
2s0
9w½
12s0
2.5
14.5
25.
Jokmin, Alexander, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1487
49s1
1w0
34s1
12w½
···
2.5
14.0
Lau, Theodor, SVg Salzgitter
1476
23s1
12w½
33s1
5w0
9s0
2.5
14.0
27.
Zozulin, Ruslan, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1466
2s0
21w1
55s1
7w0
31s½
2.5
13.5
28.
Oberbacher, Michael, SC Braunschweig Gliesm.
1468
5w0
44s½
35w1
48s1
8w0
2.5
12.0
Wolter, Kerstin, SF Fallersleben
1492
54w1
16s½
19w½
10s0
32w½
2.5
12.0
30.
Wraga, Teresa, SG Osnabrück
1350
1s0
49w1
20s0
46w½
51 +
2.5
11.0
31.
Brüggemann, Frank, SF Zeitnot Wolmirstedt
1372
22w0
57s1
47w1
13s0
27w½
2.5
10.5
Heckl, Philipp, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1251
7s0
18w0
49s1
51w1
29s½
2.5
10.5
33.
Frankiewicz, Bernd, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1717
40w1
48s½
26w0
39s1
11w0
2.5
10.0
34.
Sander, Eckart, SF Salzgitter-Bleckenstedt
1338
16w0
54s1
25w0
47s½
48w1
2.5
9.0
Mörke, Niklas, SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1103
20s0
41w½
28s0
53w1
47w1
2.5
9.0
36.
Witkowski, Josef, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1436
3s0
45w1
23s1
20w0
21s0
2.0
13.0
37.
Wraga, Hermann, SG Osnabrück
1394
6s0
58w1
15s0
45w1
22s0
2.0
12.5
38.
Stein, Ingo, Königsspringer Emden
1420
15s0
46w1
22 +
···
···
2.0
11.5
39.
Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen, SV Peine
1485
55w1
19s½
10w0
33w0
46s½
2.0
11.0
40.
Köhler, Ingo, SC Wolfsburg
1376
33s0
56w1
51s1
11w0
18s0
2.0
10.5
41.
Karich, Oliver, SVg Salzgitter
1424
24w0
35s½
44w½
52s1
17w0
2.0
10.0
42.
Post, Hugo, Reideburger SV Halle
1388
8w0
52s0
58 +
43w1
23s0
2.0
9.5
43.
Kabat, Daniel, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1309
19w0
10s0
53w1
42s0
52w1
2.0
9.0
Zozulin, Ilja, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1305
51s0
28w½
41s½
23w0
54s1
2.0
9.0
45.
Ducke, Jan, SG Döllnitz
1263
13w0
36s0
57w1
37s0
50w1
2.0
8.0
Nguyen, Thu Ha, Rochade Göttingen
1243
47w0
38s0
54w1
30s½
39w½
2.0
8.0
47.
Baldauf, Karsten, SV Bad Bevensen
1606
46s1
3w0
31s0
34w½
35s0
1.5
11.5
Graf, Tristan, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1493
56s1
33w½
6s0
28w0
34s0
1.5
11.5
49.
Cuel Gil, Andrés, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
730
25w0
30s0
32w0
57s½
55w1
1.5
8.0
50.
Bawey, Thaddäus, SK Salzgitter-Bad
1311
12s0
23w0
56s1
22w0
45s0
1.0
12.0
51.
Gottwald, Siegmar, SK Bad Harzburg
1617
44w1
5s0
40w0
32s0
30 -
1.0
10.5
Jokmin, Guido, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1015
11s0
42w1
18s0
41w0
43s0
1.0
10.5
53.
Schulze, Lukas, SK Lehrte
964
17w0
···
43s0
35s0
+
1.0
10.0
54.
Cuel Gil, Carlos, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
755
29s0
34w0
46s0
56w1
44w0
1.0
9.0
Lau, Ferdinand, SVg Salzgitter
39s0
+
27w0
21w0
49s0
1.0
9.0
56.
Gottlieb, Kay, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
763
48w0
40s0
50w0
54s0
57w1
1.0
5.5
57.
User, Sema, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
807
14s0
31w0
45s0
49w½
56s0
0.5
9.0
58.
User, Yasemin, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1045
9w0
37s0
42/-
···
···
0.0
9.0