5. Lessing Open, Wolfenbüttel, 18. – 20. September 2009

A-Turnier (ELO-Open)

Pl
Name, Verein
Elo
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Wegerle, IM Jörg
2451
34w1
16s1
4w1
7s1
8w1
5.0
13.0
2.
Kaphle, Sebastian
2140
14s0
18w1
28s1
13w1
7w1
4.0
13.0
3.
Müller, Fabian
2342
33s1
9w½
14s½
15w1
10s1
4.0
12.0
4.
Oppitz, CM Peter, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2142
36w1
32s1
1s0
9w½
15s1
3.5
12.0
5.
Panskus, Martin, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2135
24w0
29s½
36w1
17s1
16w1
3.5
9.5
6.
Tennert, Simon
···
+
23w½
26s1
27s1
3.5
6.0
7.
Erdogan, Ugur
2242
29w1
24s1
10w1
1w0
2s0
3.0
16.0
8.
Tonndorf, Matthias
2198
18s1
14w½
9s½
12w1
1s0
3.0
16.0
9.
Wolter, Jens
2129
28w1
3s½
8w½
4s½
11w½
3.0
15.5
10.
Porth, Hartmut
2133
25s1
30w1
7s0
14w1
3w0
3.0
13.5
11.
Noack, Reiner
2163
13s½
21w1
15s0
31w1
9s½
3.0
12.5
12.
Ehlert, Horst
2086
15w½
23s½
20w1
8s0
25w1
3.0
12.0
13.
Feigel, Andreas
2003
11w½
26s½
32w1
2s0
23w1
3.0
12.0
14.
Langenfeld, Olaf
1972
2w1
8s½
3w½
10s0
26w½
2.5
16.0
15.
Keßler, Marcel
1883
12s½
27w1
11w1
3s0
4w0
2.5
15.5
16.
Lau, Siegfried
2100
31s1
1w0
30s1
19w½
5s0
2.5
14.5
17.
Hauernherm, Stefan
2083
30s0
25w½
21s1
5w0
31s1
2.5
11.5
18.
Brüggemann, Florian
2030
8w0
2s0
+
28w1
19s½
2.5
11.5
19.
Hansch, Torsten
2198
23w½
20s½
24w½
16s½
18w½
2.5
11.5
20.
Kimmich, Bernd, SVg Salzgitter
1902
27s½
19w½
12s0
33w1
22s½
2.5
11.0
21.
Kügel, Tobias
1904
26w½
11s0
17w0
36s1
34s1
2.5
9.0
22.
Hesse, Jürgen, SVg Salzgitter
2080
32w0
36s½
25w½
24s1
20w½
2.5
8.0
23.
Sturm, Tobias
2026
19s½
12w½
6s½
27w½
13s0
2.0
14.0
24.
Gering, Samuel
1968
5s1
7w0
19s½
22w0
29s½
2.0
13.5
25.
Braun, Ingram
1946
10w0
17s½
22s½
30w1
12s0
2.0
13.0
26.
Jeske, Mark
2124
21s½
13w½
31s½
6w0
14s½
2.0
13.0
27.
Großelohmann, Gerh.
2117
20w½
15s0
29w1
23s½
6w0
2.0
12.5
28.
Othmer, Michael, SVg Salzgitter
1919
9s0
33w1
2w0
18s0
32w1
2.0
11.5
29.
Müller, Willi, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2056
7s0
5w½
27s0
32s1
24w½
2.0
11.5
30.
Hansch, Karsten
1847
17w1
10s0
16w0
25s0
33s1
2.0
11.0
31.
Dorn, Matthias
1901
16w0
34s1
26w½
11s0
17w0
1.5
11.0
32.
Hansch, Stephan
1817
22s1
4w0
13s0
29w0
28s0
1.0
13.0
33.
Eickhoff, Hermann, SV Gifhorn
2057
3w0
28s0
34w1
20s0
30w0
1.0
11.5
34.
Prieto, Marcelo
2073
1s0
31w0
33s0
+
21w0
1.0
10.0
35.
Schierwater, Bernd
1750
+
···
···
···
···
1.0
0.0
36.
Langenfeld, Stefan
1973
4s0
22w½
5s0
21w0
···
0.5
12.0

B-Turnier (DWZ-Open)

Pl
Name, Verein
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Launert, Dr. Martin
1747
24s1
3w1
7s1
2w1
5s½
4.5
17.0
2.
Jahns, Dr. Reiner
1714
34s1
13w1
6s1
1s0
11w1
4.0
15.5
3.
Zylla, Johannes
1597
36w1
1s0
38w1
15s1
14s1
4.0
13.0
4.
Krneta, Slavko
1755
···
35s1
9w1
17s1
10w1
4.0
11.0
5.
Halle, Christian
1772
33w½
29s1
8w1
11s½
1w½
3.5
15.0
6.
Pölig, Jürgen, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1785
30w1
26s1
2w0
18w1
7s½
3.5
14.5
7.
Wiese, Uwe, SK Goslar
1637
38w1
17s1
1w0
25s1
6w½
3.5
14.0
8.
Wolter, Kerstin
1623
28s1
12w½
5s0
19w+
21w1
3.5
13.5
9.
Lieeis, Volker
1566
40s1
10w½
4s0
24w1
20s1
3.5
12.5
10.
Rauch, Jürgen
1627
35w1
9s½
15w½
12w1
4s0
3.0
15.0
11.
Minte, Dr. Horst
1613
37s1
14w1
12s½
5w½
2s0
3.0
15.0
12.
Merz, Thilo
1613
23w1
8s½
11w½
10s0
31w1
3.0
14.0
13.
Schalla, Karl-Otto, SVg Salzgitter
1581
32w1
2s0
26w1
16s½
18w½
3.0
14.0
14.
Kramer, Norbert
1743
21w1
11s0
30w1
31s1
3w0
3.0
13.5
15.
Gedlek, Jerzy, SV Schöppenstedt
1782
27s½
19w1
10s½
3w0
25w1
3.0
13.5
16.
Merettig, Georg, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1790
19s½
27w1
18s0
13w½
33s1
3.0
12.5
17.
Cigan, Dieter, SV Vieselbach
1597
39s1
7w0
34s1
4w0
32s1
3.0
12.0
18.
Beulshausen, Ralf
1629
25s½
42w1
16w1
6s0
13s½
3.0
12.0
19.
Schmidt, Thomas
1488
16w½
15s0
28w1
8s-
35s1
2.5
13.0
20.
Seeber, Helmut
1602
29w½
33s½
21w½
22s1
9w0
2.5
12.5
21.
Karich, Oliver
1411
14s0
39w1
20s½
26w1
8s0
2.5
12.0
22.
Theurich, Joel
1234
26s0
24w½
27s1
20w0
39s1
2.5
9.5
23.
Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht
1495
12s0
28w½
25s0
42w1
34s1
2.5
9.0
24.
Przybysz, Wojtek, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1429
1w0
22s½
29w1
9s0
28w½
2.0
14.5
25.
Kaphle, Kerstin
1319
18w½
31s½
23w1
7w0
15s0
2.0
14.0
26.
Frankiewicz, Bernd, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1623
22w1
6w0
13s0
21s0
38w1
2.0
12.5
27.
Prange, Horst, SV Schöppenstedt
1473
15w½
16s0
22w0
36s1
29w½
2.0
12.0
28.
Brüggemann, Frank
1269
8w0
23s½
19s0
39w1
24s½
2.0
11.5
29.
Hartlep, Dr. Michael
1157
20s½
5w0
24s0
37w1
27s½
2.0
11.5
30.
Hartmann, Karsten
1483
6s0
37w1
14s0
32w0
40s1
2.0
11.0
31.
Rack, Bruno, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1583
42s½
25w½
32s1
14w0
12s0
2.0
10.5
32.
Ponto, Martin
13s0
+
31w0
30s1
17w0
2.0
10.0
33.
Hebestreit, Hilmar, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1463
5s½
20w½
···
38s1
16w0
2.0
10.0
34.
Blaschke, Josef
1350
2w0
36s1
17w0
35s½
23w0
1.5
12.5
35.
Redmer, Reinhard
1289
10s0
4w0
42s1
34w½
19w0
1.5
11.5
36.
Brüggemann, Martin
1104
3s0
34w0
37s½
27w0
42s1
1.5
9.5
37.
Knobel, Dagmar
1218
11w0
30s0
36w½
29s0
+
1.5
8.5
38.
Meyer, Frank, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1356
7s0
40w1
3s0
33w0
26s0
1.0
12.5
39.
Kreibich, Karl, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1111
17w0
21s0
40w1
28s0
22w0
1.0
11.0
40.
Böhme, Kilian
9w0
38s0
39s0
+
30w0
1.0
7.5
41.
Pfau, Werner
+
···
···
···
···
1.0
0.0
42.
Schäfer, Annabelle
952
31w½
18s0
35w0
23s0
36w0
0.5
10.5